Forex Exchange

Choose base currency, Enter Currency Units Click Recalculate

Country

Units


Asia Pacific
#ISO CodeCurrency NameUnitsBuying RateSelling Rate
0AUDAustralian Dollars11.07001.0900
1CNYChinese Renmimbi10.20450.2084
2HKDHongKong Dollars10.18310.1855
3INRIndian Rupees1002.11002.2000
4IDRIndonesian Rupiah10000.10510.1088
5JPYJapanese Yen100012.310012.5000
6MYRMalaysian Ringgit10.32020.3245
7NZDNew Zealand Dollars11.01201.0380
8PKRPakistani Rupees1001.25001.3300
9PHPPhilippines Pesos10.02830.0295
11KRWSouth Korean Won10001.18701.2250
12LKRSrilanka Rupees1000.92001.0200
13TWDTaiwan Dollars1004.49004.5900
14THBThai Bhat10.04000.0409
North American
#ISO CodeCurrency NameUnitsBuying RateSelling Rate
15USDAmerican Dollars11.42201.4360
16CADCanadian Dollars11.06201.0840
Europe
#ISO CodeCurrency NameUnitsBuying RateSelling Rate
17GBPBritish Pounds11.74701.7770
18DKKDanish Kroner10.19900.2090
19EUREuro Dollars11.50701.5280
20NOKNorwegian Kroner10.16300.1740
21CHFSwiss Francs11.40401.4270
Middle East & Africa
#ISO CodeCurrency NameUnitsBuying RateSelling Rate
22BHDBahrain Dinar13.70003.8500
23EGPEgyptian Pounds10.05200.0790
24JODJordanian Dinar11.92002.0600
25QARKatar Rial10.38300.3960
26KWDKuwait Dinar14.54004.6900
27MURMauritius RPS1003.86004.0400
28OMROman Rial13.61003.7400
29SARSaudi Arabian Riyal10.37400.3900
30ZARSouth African Rand10.09900.1110
31UAEUnited Arab Emirates10.38200.3960