Forex Exchange

Choose base currency, Enter Currency Units Click Recalculate

Country

Units


Asia Pacific
#ISO CodeCurrency NameUnitsBuying RateSelling Rate
0AUDAustralian Dollars11.07901.0970
1CNYChinese Renmimbi10.20450.2064
2HKDHongKong Dollars10.18160.1840
3INRIndian Rupees1002.04002.1100
4IDRIndonesian Rupiah10000.10460.1082
5JPYJapanese Yen100012.450012.6800
6MYRMalaysian Ringgit10.31700.3190
7NZDNew Zealand Dollars11.00801.0350
8PKRPakistani Rupees1001.25001.3300
9PHPPhilippines Pesos10.02810.0290
11KRWSouth Korean Won10001.20701.2360
12LKRSrilanka Rupees1000.90001.0100
13TWDTaiwan Dollars1004.44004.6300
14THBThai Bhat10.04020.0410
North American
#ISO CodeCurrency NameUnitsBuying RateSelling Rate
15USDAmerican Dollars11.41301.4240
16CADCanadian Dollars11.07201.0920
Europe
#ISO CodeCurrency NameUnitsBuying RateSelling Rate
17GBPBritish Pounds11.75001.7800
18DKKDanish Kroner10.19800.2080
19EUREuro Dollars11.49601.5180
20NOKNorwegian Kroner10.16500.1750
21CHFSwiss Francs11.40501.4290
Middle East & Africa
#ISO CodeCurrency NameUnitsBuying RateSelling Rate
22BHDBahrain Dinar13.67003.8200
23EGPEgyptian Pounds10.06300.0920
24JODJordanian Dinar11.90002.0400
25QARKatar Rial10.38000.3930
26KWDKuwait Dinar14.51004.6500
27MURMauritius RPS1003.86004.0800
28OMROman Rial13.37003.7100
29SARSaudi Arabian Riyal10.37100.3870
30ZARSouth African Rand10.10200.1150
31UAEUnited Arab Emirates10.37900.3930